CAMRA Beer Listing

 PDF  XLSX
Beer Name Brewery (Location) ABV (%) Style Gluten Free? Vegan?
Amber 9 Lives, Ystradgynlais , Powys 4 Bitter N N
Dark 9 Lives, Ystradgynlais , Powys 4 Dark/Old Ale N N
Gold 9 Lives, Ystradgynlais , Powys 4.5 Golden N N
Serenity #3 Abbeydale, Sheffield 3.8 Golden N Y
Voyager IPA #10 Abbeydale, Sheffield 5.6 IPA N Y
Wanderer #3 Abbeydale, Sheffield 4.5 Fruit/Spice N Y
Barnsley Bitter Acorn, Barnsley, South Yorkshire 3.8 Bitter N N
Fiesta Acorn, Barnsley, South Yorkshire 4.5 Golden N N
Summer Pale Acorn, Barnsley, South Yorkshire 4.1 Wheat N N
Elderflower Ale All Day, Salle, Norfolk 5.4 Fruit/Spice N Y
Grapefruit & Mint IPA All Day, Salle, Norfolk 4.7 Fruit/Spice N Y
Norfolk Green Hop - Saaz German Pale Ale All Day, Salle, Norfolk 5.9 Golden N Y
Mosaic Arbor Ales, Bristol 4 Golden Y N
Shangri-La Arbor Ales, Bristol 4.2 Golden N N
Space Hardware Arbor Ales, Bristol 6.6 IPA N Y
Flower Power Ards, Greyabbey, Co Down TBC TBC N N
Fresh Hop Ards, Greyabbey, Co Down 4.2 Golden N N
Scrabo Gold Ards, Greyabbey, Co Down 4.6 Golden N N
Arthur Bang-On, Bridgend 4.4 Bitter N Y
Eden Bang-On, Bridgend 5.6 Cask Lager N Y
Eric Bang-On, Bridgend 4.5 Stout/Porter N Y
Bradshaw Brook Bank Top, Bolton, Lancashire 4.2 tbc N N
Dark Mild Bank Top, Bolton, Lancashire 4 Dark Mild N N
Port O' Call Bank Top, Bolton, Lancashire 5 Stout/Porter N N
Devon Dumpling Bays, Paignton, Devon 5.1 Golden N N
Gold Bays, Paignton, Devon 4.3 Golden N N
Summer Ale Bays, Paignton, Devon 3.9 Golden N N
Cosmic Pop Beat Ales, Taunton, Somerset 6 Dark/Old Ale N Y
Funk Beat Ales, Taunton, Somerset 5.5 IPA N Y
New Wave Beat Ales, Taunton, Somerset 4.5 Golden N Y
Citra Billericay, Billericay, Essex 4.4 Golden N N
Imperial Woody's Bark Billericay, Billericay, Essex 9 Stout/Porter N N
Rhythm Stick Billericay, Billericay, Essex 4.8 Bitter N N
Sun Corner Gold Billericay, Billericay, Essex 3.9 Golden N N
Dry Hopped Pale Ale Brotherhood, Westbury, Bath, Somerset 4 Golden N N
GIPA - Grapefruit IPA Brotherhood, Westbury, Bath, Somerset 5 IPA N Y
Session Pale Ale Brotherhood, Westbury, Bath, Somerset 3.8 Golden N N
P45 Bullhouse, Newtownards, Co Down 4.8 IPA N Y
Small Axe Bullhouse, Newtownards, Co Down 4.3 Golden N Y
The Dankness Bullhouse, Newtownards, Co Down 5.5 IPA N Y
Adam Henson's Rare Breed Butcombe, Bristol 3.8 Golden N N
Original Butcombe, Bristol 4 Bitter N N
Small World Butcombe, Bristol 4.7 Wheat N N
Casino Best Bitter Canopy, London 4.6 Bitter N Y
Tall Trees Canopy, London 4.2 Golden N Y
XPA Canopy, London 5 Golden N Y
Cornish Best Bitter Castle, Lostwithiel, Cornwall 4.2 Bitter N Y
Cornish Stuggy Stout Castle, Lostwithiel, Cornwall 4.6 Stout/Porter N Y
Golden Gauntlet Castle, Lostwithiel, Cornwall 4 Bitter N Y
Best Bitter Castle Gate, Carmarthan 4.4 Bitter N N
Merlin's Own Castle Gate, Carmarthan 5.2 Bitter N N
Towy Gold Castle Gate, Carmarthan 4.4 Golden N N
Harvest Pale Castle Rock, Nottingham 3.8 Golden N N
Helen Watts Castle Rock, Nottingham 4.2 Dark Mild N N
Preservation Castle Rock, Nottingham 4.4 Bitter N N
American Pale Ale Cerrdin, Maesteg, Bridgend 4.3 Golden N N
Cascade Cerrdin, Maesteg, Bridgend 4.8 Bitter N N
Welsh Pale Ale Cerrdin, Maesteg, Bridgend 4 Golden N N
Brimstone 1000 Cheddar Ales, Cheddar, Somerset 5.8 IPA N N
Hardrock Cheddar Ales, Cheddar, Somerset 4.4 Golden N N
Moonmilk Cheddar Ales, Cheddar, Somerset 4.1 Bitter N N
Blueshack Bitter Chelmsford Brewing Co, Great Baddow, Essex 3.8 Bitter N N
Blueshack Pale Ale Chelmsford Brewing Co, Great Baddow, Essex 3.8 Golden N N
Port Jackson Chelmsford Brewing Co, Great Baddow, Essex 4 Stout/Porter N N
Radio City Pale Chelmsford Brewing Co, Great Baddow, Essex 4.2 Golden N N
Blunder Buss Clavell & Hind, Birdlip, Gloucestershire 4.2 Golden N N
Coachman Clavell & Hind, Birdlip, Gloucestershire 3.8 Fruit/Spice N N
Rook Wood Clavell & Hind, Birdlip, Gloucestershire 4.4 Bitter N N
Amber Session Cocksure, Oldbury on Severn, Bristol 3.9 Bitter N Y
Nitro Cold Brew Stout Cocksure, Oldbury on Severn, Bristol 5 Stout/Porter N Y
Session IPA Cocksure, Oldbury on Severn, Bristol 4.8 IPA N Y
Bearded Lady Colchester, Wakes Colne, Essex 4.4 Golden N N
Brazilian Colchester, Wakes Colne, Essex 4.6 Stout/Porter N N
Colchester No. 1 Colchester, Wakes Colne, Essex 4.1 Bitter N N
Hyperbole Colchester, Wakes Colne, Essex 4.4 Golden N N
Beast Croft Ales, Bristol 4.2 Bitter N Y
BS2 Croft Ales, Bristol 4 Golden N Y
Deep Red Croft Ales, Bristol 5.5 IPA N Y
Amarillo Crouch Vale, South Woodham Ferrers, Essex 5 Golden N N
Asteroid Crouch Vale, South Woodham Ferrers, Essex 4.2 Golden N N
Brewers Gold Crouch Vale, South Woodham Ferrers, Essex 4 Golden N N
Essex Boys Best Bitter Crouch Vale, South Woodham Ferrers, Essex 3.8 Bitter N N
Devon Earth Devon Earth, Paignton, Devon 4.2 Golden N N
Grounded Devon Earth, Paignton, Devon 4.7 Bitter N N
Lost In The Woods Devon Earth, Paignton, Devon 5.2 Stout/Porter N N
Compass Point Dowr Kammel, Bude, Cornwall 3.9 Golden N N
DeLank Dynamite Dowr Kammel, Bude, Cornwall 5.1 Stout/Porter N N
Blisland IPA Dowr Kammel, Bude, Cornwall 5.6 IPA N N
1872 Porter Elland, Elland, West Yorkshire 6.5 Stout/Porter N N
Beyond The Pale Elland, Elland, West Yorkshire 4.2 Golden N N
Road Trip Elland, Elland, West Yorkshire 3.8 Golden N N
Apollo Exmoor Ales, Wiveliscombe, Somerset 4.2 Golden N N
Exmoor Gold Exmoor Ales, Wiveliscombe, Somerset 4.5 Golden N N
Stag Exmoor Ales, Wiveliscombe, Somerset 5.2 Bitter N N
Elixir Gold Fable, Rochford, Essex 3.8 Golden N Y
Gold Pale Ale Farmageddon, Comber, Northern Ireland 4.2 Golden N Y
Gorse IPA Farmageddon, Comber, Northern Ireland 6.3 IPA N Y
Summertime IPA Farmageddon, Comber, Northern Ireland 5.5 IPA N Y
Apprentice IPA Fat Belly, Lynton, Devon 4.2 Golden N N
Carver Doone Fat Belly, Lynton, Devon 4.7 Stout/Porter N N
Guzzler Fat Belly, Lynton, Devon 3.7 Bitter N N
American Stout Fierce & Noble, Bristol 4.8 Stout/Porter N Y
Fruit Salad Saison Fierce & Noble, Bristol 5.5 Golden N Y
Westcoast IPA Fierce & Noble, Bristol 6.5 IPA N Y
Free Style Fine Tuned, Somerton, Somerset 4.5 Golden N N
Hop Culture Fine Tuned, Somerton, Somerset 5 Golden N N
Langport Bitter Fine Tuned, Somerton, Somerset 4 Bitter N N
Hip Hop Fish Key, Looe, Cornwall 4.5 Golden N N
Hop 2 It Fish Key, Looe, Cornwall 4 Golden N N
Red IPA Fish Key, Looe, Cornwall 4.9 IPA N N
Golden Meadow Fox Meadow, Braintree, Essex 6.2 tbc N N
Everyone Loves Pekko Fyne Ales, Cairndow, Argyll 3.8 Golden N N
Hurricane Jack Fyne Ales, Cairndow, Argyll 4.4 Golden N N
Jarl Fyne Ales, Cairndow, Argyll 3.8 Golden N N
Green and Pleasant Land George's, Great Wakering, Essex 4 Bitter N N
Hopmonster Child of the Jago George's, Great Wakering, Essex 4.4 Golden N N
Wakering Gold George's, Great Wakering, Essex 3.8 Golden N N
Brett's Best Glede, Clevedon, Somerset 4.6 Bitter N N
Golden Dawn Glede, Clevedon, Somerset 3.9 Golden N N
Percy's Porter Glede, Clevedon, Somerset 4.4 Stout/Porter N N
Fine Light Ale Goachers, Maidstone, Kent 3.7 Bitter N N
Gold Star Goachers, Maidstone, Kent 5.1 Golden N N
Real Mild Ale Goachers, Maidstone, Kent 3.4 Dark Mild N N
Dave Great Heck, Great Heck, North Yorkshire 3.8 Bitter N N
Trafalgar Great Heck, Great Heck, North Yorkshire 4 Golden N N
Voodoo Mild Great Heck, Great Heck, North Yorkshire 4.3 Dark Mild N N
Flame of the West Green Duck, Stourbridge, West Midlands 4.8 Golden N N
Little Giant Green Duck, Stourbridge, West Midlands 3.8 Stout/Porter N N
Madness Green Duck, Stourbridge, West Midlands 4.2 Golden N N
Baltic Trader Green Jack, Lowestoft, Suffolk 10.5 Stout/Porter N N
Jester Green Jack, Lowestoft, Suffolk 4.4 Golden N N
Ripper Green Jack, Lowestoft, Suffolk 8.5 Barley Wine N N
Summer Dream Green Jack, Lowestoft, Suffolk 4 Fruit/Spice N N
Black IPA Grey Trees, Aberdare 5 Dark/Old Ale N N
JPR's Pale Ale Grey Trees, Aberdare 4.7 Bitter N N
Mosaic Pale Ale Grey Trees, Aberdare 4.2 Golden N N
Hal's Gold Hal's Ales, Dursley, Gloucestershire 4.4 Golden N N
Light Hal's Ales, Dursley, Gloucestershire 4 Golden N N
Session Pale Ale Hambleton, Melmerby, North Yorkshire 3.8 Golden N N
Stallion Amber Hambleton, Melmerby, North Yorkshire 4.2 Bitter N N
Stud Blonde Hambleton, Melmerby, North Yorkshire 4.3 Golden Y N
Dark Mild Harveys, Lewes, East Sussex 3 Dark Mild N N
Prince of Denmark Harveys, Lewes, East Sussex 7.5 Stout/Porter N N
Sussex Best Bitter Harveys, Lewes, East Sussex 4 Bitter N N
Sussex Nuptial Ale Harveys, Lewes, East Sussex 6 Fruit/Spice N N
Wharf IPA Harveys, Lewes, East Sussex 4.8 IPA N N
Wild Hop Harveys, Lewes, East Sussex 3.7 Golden N N
Barney's Brew Hilden, Lisburn, Co Antrim 5 Wheat N N
Experimental IPA Hilden, Lisburn, Co Antrim TBC IPA N N
Experimental NEIPA Hilden, Lisburn, Co Antrim TBC IPA N N
Black Country Bitter Holdens, Dudley, West Midlands 3.9 Bitter N N
Black Country Mild Holdens, Dudley, West Midlands 3.7 Dark Mild N N
Summer Buzz Holdens, Dudley, West Midlands 4.2 Fruit/Spice N N
3 Wheel Dreamer Hooded Ram, Douglas, Isle of Man 4 Bitter N N
Little King Louis IPA Hooded Ram, Douglas, Isle of Man 6 IPA N N
Rams Head Bitter Hooded Ram, Douglas, Isle of Man 3.7 Bitter N N
Fugglestone Hop Back, Salisbury, Wiltshire 4 Bitter N N
Summer Lightning Hop Back, Salisbury, Wiltshire 5 Golden N N
Yakima Blonde Hop Back, Salisbury, Wiltshire 4.2 Golden N N
LodeStar Hop Kettle, Swindon, Wiltshire 4.3 Golden Y N
RedStar Hop Kettle, Swindon, Wiltshire 5.2 Bitter Y N
RisingStar Hop Kettle, Swindon, Wiltshire 4.8 Golden Y N
Always The Quiet One Hopcraft, Pontyclun 4.5 Fruit/Spice N N
Dits De Sang Hopcraft, Pontyclun 5 Stout/Porter N N
Waen Strange Fruit Hopcraft, Pontyclun 4.5 Golden N N
tbc Hope, Stanford-le-Hope, Essex TBC TBC N N
tbc Hope, Stanford-le-Hope, Essex TBC TBC N N
Chocolate Stout Howling Hops, London 4.8 Stout/Porter N Y
Pale Ale Howling Hops, London 3.8 Golden N Y
Ruby Red Howling Hops, London 5.2 Bitter N Y
Juiced In Time Ilkley, Ilkley, West Yorkshire 4.8 Fruit/Spice N N
Summer Ilkley, Ilkley, West Yorkshire 4 Golden N N
Tribus V3.6: Melba, Eldorado and Ariana Ilkley, Ilkley, West Yorkshire 4.4 Golden N N
Classical Bitter Imperial, Mexborough, South Yorkshire 3.9 Bitter N N
Jester Imperial, Mexborough, South Yorkshire 4.5 Bitter N N
You're My Mate Imperial, Mexborough, South Yorkshire 4.3 Golden N N
Dark Moor Kelburn, Glasgow 4.5 Dark/Old Ale N N
Pivo Estivo Kelburn, Glasgow 3.9 Golden N N
Sunriser Kelburn, Glasgow 3.4 Golden N N
Breakfast Kent, Birling, Kent 4.2 Stout/Porter N N
The New Black Kent, Birling, Kent 4.8 Dark/Old Ale N N
Twelfth Night Kent, Birling, Kent 7.4 Barley Wine N N
Crows by the Crouch Keppels, Stambridge, Essex 3.8 Golden N N
Tipsy Crow Keppels, Stambridge, Essex 5 Stout/Porter N N
Two Crows Keppels, Stambridge, Essex 5.7 Dark/Old Ale N N
Black Band Porter Kirkstall, Leeds, West Yorkshire 5.5 Stout/Porter N N
Kirkstall Pale Ale Kirkstall, Leeds, West Yorkshire 4 Golden N N
Three Swords Kirkstall, Leeds, West Yorkshire 4.5 Golden N N
Red Ale Knockout, Belfast 4.5 Bitter N N
Boatmen J W Lees, Manchester 3.9 Golden N N
Lees Dark J W Lees, Manchester 3.5 Dark Mild N N
Lees Stout J W Lees, Manchester 4.2 Stout/Porter N N
Boys of England Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex 3.9 Bitter N Y
Cockle Row Spit Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex 5.6 IPA N Y
Legra Pale Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex 3.8 Golden N Y
SS9 Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex 9 Stout/Porter N Y
Stouty McStoutface Mad Dog, Penperlleni, Monmouthshire 4.5 Stout/Porter N Y
Third Eye Blind Mad Dog, Penperlleni, Monmouthshire 3.8 Golden N Y
To The Regiment Mad Dog, Penperlleni, Monmouthshire 5.2 IPA N Y
A Drop of Nelsons Blood Maldon, Maldon, Essex 3.8 Bitter N N
Farmer's Golden Boar Maldon, Maldon, Essex 5 Golden N N
Full Natural Maldon, Maldon, Essex 4.3 Fruit/Spice N N
Summit Special Maldon, Maldon, Essex 4.2 Golden N Y
Verdi Maldon, Maldon, Essex 5.2 Bitter N N
Flying Carrot Mighty Oak, Maldon, Essex 3.7 Bitter N N
Full Sail Pale Mighty Oak, Maldon, Essex 4.4 Golden N N
Maldon Gold Mighty Oak, Maldon, Essex 3.8 Golden N N
Oscar Wilde Mighty Oak, Maldon, Essex 3.7 Dark Mild N N
Black Cat Moorhouses, Burnley, Lancashire 3.4 Dark Mild N N
Bolshie Moorhouses, Burnley, Lancashire 4.2 Golden N N
Premier Bitter Moorhouses, Burnley, Lancashire 3.7 Bitter N N
tbc Mr Majolica, Grays, Essex TBC TBC N N
tbc Mr Majolica, Grays, Essex TBC TBC N N
Bishops Farewell Oakham, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire 4.6 Golden N N
Black Hole Porter Oakham, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire 6.6 Stout/Porter N N
Citra Oakham, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire 4.2 Golden N N
Endless Summer Oakham, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire 3.4 Golden N N
Green Devil IPA Oakham, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire 6 IPA N N
Brimstone Old Chimneys, Market Weston, Suffolk 5.8 Cask Lager N N
Military Mild Old Chimneys, Market Weston, Suffolk 3.3 Dark Mild N N
Scarlet Tiger Old Chimneys, Market Weston, Suffolk 4.7 Bitter N N
Great Tom Mild One Mile End, London 3.8 Dark Mild N Y
Jazz Police One Mile End, London 6.3 IPA N Y
Salvation! Pale Ale One Mile End, London 4.4 Golden N Y
Loading Bay IPA Padstow, Padstow, Cornwall 6.3 IPA N N
Lobster Tale Padstow, Padstow, Cornwall 4.5 Wheat N N
Padstow Windjammer Padstow, Padstow, Cornwall 4.5 Bitter N N
Copper Ale Palmers, Bridport, Dorset 3.7 Bitter N N
Dorset Gold Palmers, Bridport, Dorset 4.5 Golden N N
Tally Ho! Palmers, Bridport, Dorset 5.5 Dark/Old Ale N N
Big Sur Papworth, Earith, Cambridgeshire 5 IPA N N
Koura Papworth, Earith, Cambridgeshire 5.7 Wheat N N
Whispering Grass Papworth, Earith, Cambridgeshire 3.8 Golden N N
Elder May Pershore, Pershore, Worcestershire 3.8 Golden N N
Oh Betty Pershore, Pershore, Worcestershire 5 Fruit/Spice N N
Summertime Ale Pershore, Pershore, Worcestershire 3.8 Golden N N
Havocs IPA Pumphouse, Toppesfield, Essex 4.2 IPA N N
Pale Oktober Pumphouse, Toppesfield, Essex 3.8 Golden N N
St Margaret's Ale Pumphouse, Toppesfield, Essex 3.8 Golden N N
Ivory Tower Ralph's Ruin, Bath 4 Golden N N
Best Bitter Red Fox, Coggeshall, Essex 4 Bitter N N
Black Fox Porter Red Fox, Coggeshall, Essex 4.8 Stout/Porter N N
Millennium Fox Red Fox, Coggeshall, Essex 4.3 Golden N N
Surrex Gold Red Fox, Coggeshall, Essex 4.1 Golden N N
RPA Riviera Brewing, Totnes, Devon 5.2 Golden N Y
Agnes Waterhouse Saffron, Henham, Essex 5.2 Stout/Porter N N
EPA Saffron, Henham, Essex 3.9 Golden N N
Ramblers Tipple Saffron, Henham, Essex 3.9 Bitter N N
1319 Mild Shalford, Shalford, Essex 3.7 Dark Mild N N
Draught Horse Shalford, Shalford, Essex 3.8 Bitter N N
Levelly Gold Shalford, Shalford, Essex 4 Golden N N
First Class Stamps, Liverpool 3.9 Golden N N
Mail Train Stamps, Liverpool 4 Bitter N N
Rum Porter Stamps, Liverpool 4.6 Stout/Porter N N
Covert Stealth, Melksham, Wiltshire 3.9 Golden N Y
Surreptitious Stealth, Melksham, Wiltshire 7.3 IPA N Y
Conceal Stealth, Melksham, Wiltshire 4.8 Stout/Porter Y Y
Arm Breaker Swan, Leominster, Herefordshire 6 IPA N N
Lemner Ore Swan, Leominster, Herefordshire 4.1 Golden N N
Ruffled Feathers Swan, Leominster, Herefordshire 3.8 Bitter N N
Barefoot Tenby, Tenby, Pembrokeshire 4.7 Golden N N
Local Hero Tenby, Tenby, Pembrokeshire 4.3 Golden N N
Son of a Beach Tenby, Tenby, Pembrokeshire 4.2 Golden N N
Brother Rabbit Thornbridge, Bakewell, Derbyshire 4 Golden N N
Jaipur IPA Thornbridge, Bakewell, Derbyshire 5.9 IPA N N
Hacksaw Thornbridge, Bakewell, Derbyshire 5 IPA N Y
Leap Year Golden Ale Three Sods, London 5 Golden N N
Mon Chéri Three Sods, London 4.5 Golden N N
Session IPA Three Sods, London 4.4 Golden N N
Copperheid Top Out, Loanhead, Mid-Lothian 3.4 Fruit/Spice N Y
Drei Hop Top Out, Loanhead, Mid-Lothian 2.8 Golden N Y
Staple Top Out, Loanhead, Mid-Lothian 4 Golden N Y
Cloud Cuckoo Treen's, Ponsanooth, Cornwall 5.9 Bitter N N
Resolve Treen's, Ponsanooth, Cornwall 5.2 Stout/Porter N N
Sunbeam Treen's, Ponsanooth, Cornwall 4.8 Golden N N
Dark Ale Tremethick, Truro, Cornwall 4.6 Dark Mild N N
Best Bitter True North, Sheffield 3.8 Bitter N N
Mana True North, Sheffield 5 Golden N N
Session Pale True North, Sheffield 3.6 Golden N N
Best Vale, Brill, Buckinghamshire 3.7 Bitter N N
Black Swan Mild Vale, Brill, Buckinghamshire 3.9 Dark Mild N N
Brill Gold Vale, Brill, Buckinghamshire 3.5 Golden N N
Best Bitter Vendetta, Southend-on-Sea, Essex 4.2 Bitter N N
Irish Red Ale Vendetta, Southend-on-Sea, Essex 5 Bitter N N
Mild Vendetta, Southend-on-Sea, Essex 3.8 Dark Mild N N
Session IPA Vendetta, Southend-on-Sea, Essex 4.5 Golden N N
Black Oktober Vibrant Forest, Lymington, Hampshire 9 Stout/Porter N Y
Citra Vibrant Forest, Lymington, Hampshire 5 Golden N Y
Summerlands Vibrant Forest, Lymington, Hampshire 3.5 Golden N Y
8 Grain American Stout Watsons, Colchester, Essex 5.8 Stout/Porter N Y
West Coast IPA Watsons, Colchester, Essex 5.8 IPA N Y
2nd Breakfast IPA Well Drawn, Caerphilly 5.1 IPA N N
Caerphilly Pale Well Drawn, Caerphilly 4.3 Golden N N
Summer Bitter Well Drawn, Caerphilly 4.1 Bitter N N
Golden Hart White Hart, Halstead, Essex 4 Golden N N
Halstead Bitter White Hart, Halstead, Essex 3.7 Bitter N N
Hill Climber White Hart, Halstead, Essex 4.6 Bitter N N
Bee's Endeavour Whitewater, Castlewellan, Co Down 4.8 Fruit/Spice N N
Belfast Black Whitewater, Castlewellan, Co Down 4.2 Stout/Porter N N
Belgian Pale Whitewater, Castlewellan, Co Down TBC TBC N N
Hallion Whitewater, Castlewellan, Co Down 4.2 Bitter N N
Maggie's Leap Whitewater, Castlewellan, Co Down 4.7 IPA N N
Beyond Obsidian Wild Weather, Silchester, Berkshire 10 Stout/Porter N N
False Sense of Security Wild Weather, Silchester, Berkshire 4.5 Golden N N
False Sense of Security Wild Weather, Silchester, Berkshire 4.5 Golden N N
Thunder Trilby Wild Weather, Silchester, Berkshire 7 Fruit/Spice N N
Anderson Windmill, Standish, Lancashire 4.4 Bitter N N
Knockout Windmill, Standish, Lancashire 4 Golden N N
Liverpool Dark Ruby Porter Windmill, Standish, Lancashire 4.5 Stout/Porter N N
No Name Witham, Coggeshall, Essex 4.3 Bitter N N
Scruffy Mild Witham, Coggeshall, Essex 3.9 Dark Mild N N
Hopkandi Yeovil Ales, Yeovil, Somerset 3.8 Golden N N
Stout Hearted Yeovil Ales, Yeovil, Somerset 4.3 Stout/Porter N N
Summerset Yeovil Ales, Yeovil, Somerset 4 Golden N N

Please note that these lists do not guarantee availability of what will be on sale during the festival. These lists are not final and changes can be made at any time without prior notice.